Bieg Tradycji



Lp
Imie
Nazwisko
Płeć
Klub
Miasto
Numer
1
Joanna
Petaszko
Kobieta
mrągowo
Mrągowo
0
2
Jerzy
Kożuch
Meżczyzna
SPR "Łukovia" Łuków
Łuków
27
3
Łukasz
Węda
Meżczyzna
Klub Biegacza Biała Biega
Studzianka k. Łomaz
20
4
Paweł
Młodzikowski
Meżczyzna
V-MAX Adamów
Adamów
1
5
Aleksandra
Słomska
Kobieta
brak
Toruń
6
6
Wiesław
Wysiński
Meżczyzna
V-MAX Adamów
Łuków
2
7
Paweł
Banasik
Meżczyzna
Biegiem Radom!
Radom
0
8
Sławomir
Skwarek
Meżczyzna
KB V-max Adamów
Adamów
3
9
Mirosław
Sujak
Meżczyzna
MKB DREPTAK
Mińsk Mazowiecki
15
10
Robert
Michalski
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Wołomin
24
11
Grzegorz
Rycyk
Meżczyzna
Krasnystaw Biega
Krasnystaw
5
12
Jakub
Duńko
Meżczyzna
Krasnystaw Biega
Krasnystaw
4
13
Jarosław
Jaszczuk
Meżczyzna
JW 2568
Braniewo
79
14
Jarosław
Piekarski
Meżczyzna
KB Orlęta Łuków
Łuków
9
15
Jacek
Maliszewski
Mezczyzna
energotel.pl
Warszawa
0
16
Władysław
Judka
Meżczyzna
MKB DREPTAK
Mińsk Mazowiecki
8
17
Paweł
Tkaczyk
Meżczyzna
MM Karpatchykov Street
Mińsk Mazowiecki
19
18
Leszek
Rosa
Meżczyzna
Bóbr Tłuszcz
Tłuszcz
71
19
Tomasz
Skóra
Meżczyzna
brak
Skórzec
11
20
Grzegorz
Grochowski
Meżczyzna
Biegamy z Ochotą
Warszawa
45
21
Agnieszka
Brogowicz
Kobieta
Grójec
Grójec
29
22
Marek
Michalec
Meżczyzna
MKB Dreptak
Mińsk Mazowiecki
10
23
Jerzy Mariusz
Nowosielski
Meżczyzna
KB V-Max Adamów
Osiny 88
13
24
Agnieszka
Latuszek
Kobieta
Wilga Garwolin
Garwolin
62
25
Jarosław
Latuszek
Meżczyzna
Wilga Garwolin
Garwolin
63
26
Radosław
Sałata
Mezczyzna
Niezrzeszony
Stara Wieś
0
27
Mateusz
Żurawski
Meżczyzna
Niezrzeszony
Palikije Drugie
28
28
Radosław
Borkowski
Meżczyzna
Trans Kampania
Biała Podlaska
83
29
Tomasz
Czwarno
Meżczyzna
Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
Warszawa
18
30
Pawel
Skarpetowski
Mezczyzna
niezrzeszony
Zalesie
0
31
Ewelina
Niewiadomska
Kobieta
niezrzeszona
Legionowo
0
32
Roman
Prażmo
Meżczyzna
amator
Samoklęski
21
33
Katarzyna
Pawłowska
Kobieta
aleTEMPO
Warszawa
35
34
Ireneusz
Hawryluk
Meżczyzna
Krasnystaw Biega
Krasnystaw
17
35
Michał
Smolira
Mezczyzna
Krasnystaw Biega
Krasnystaw
0
36
Marcin
Borkowski
Meżczyzna
Zabiegani Częstochowa
Częstochowa
43
37
Jerzy
Młodzikowski
Meżczyzna
V-MAX Adamów
Adamów
12
38
Marek
Chadaj
Meżczyzna
V-MAX Adamów
Adamów
7
39
Lech
Kędzierski
Mezczyzna
spr Łukovia
Łuków
0
40
Mikołaj
Zasiadko
Meżczyzna
NIGOR
Łęczna
81
41
Aneta
Szyja
Kobieta
niezrzeszona
Herby
44
42
Paweł
Sójka
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Międzyrzec Podlaski
14
43
Karol
Stoma
Meżczyzna
Maraton Lubelski
Lublin
22
44
Katarzyna
Pruszczak
Kobieta
Maraton Lubelski
Lublin
23
45
Tomasz
Szeląg
Meżczyzna
MKB Dreptak
Mińsk Mazowiecki
16
46
Dominika
Pruszczak
Kobieta
CHKS Purchawy
Warszawa
30
47
Jacek
Wąsik
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Lublin
0
48
Ryszard
Mazurek
Meżczyzna
Bóbr Tłuszcz
Tłuszcz
58
49
Michał
Szewczyk
Meżczyzna
Krasnystaw Biega
Krasnystaw
48
50
Mateusz
Baj
Meżczyzna
Chks Purchawy
Włodawa
0
51
Marian
Surowiec
Meżczyzna
Agro - Corn LKS Milanów
Milanów
40
52
Mirosław
Laskowski
Meżczyzna
Agro - Corn LKS Milanów
Komarówka Podlaska
39
53
Marek
Czernecki
Meżczyzna
Orlęta Łuków
Łuków
77
54
Tomasz
Chwedyna
Meżczyzna
Agro-Corn LKS Milanów
Radzyń Podlaski
38
55
Dariusz
Sarzała
Meżczyzna
Trucht TarchominTeam
Warszawa
87
56
Kamil
Dąbrowski
Mezczyzna
niezrzeszony
Łuków
0
57
Elżbieta
Rosa
Kobieta
Bóbr Tłuszcz
Tłuszcz
70
58
Magdalena
Jóźwik
Kobieta
V-MAX Adamów
Adamów
25
59
Mariusz
Pawlak
Meżczyzna
V-MAX Adamów
Kałuszyn
26
60
Marcin
Jonik
Meżczyzna
http://members.chello.pl/m.jonik
Lublin
41
61
Krzysztof
Grono
Meżczyzna
V-Max Adamów
Fiukówka
31
62
Andrzej
Celej
Meżczyzna
V-Max Adamów
Stare Zadybie
32
63
Stefan
Matyska
Meżczyzna
V-Max Adamów
Stare Zadybie
33
64
Robert
Wójcik
Meżczyzna
brak
Warszawa
54
65
Dorota
Bartoszewicz
Kobieta
LION LOGISTIC
Hajnówka/Przemyśl
0
66
Sebastian
Ochalski
Meżczyzna
biegusiem.pl
Okrzeja
34
67
Kacper
Sacharczuk
Meżczyzna
KB Orlęta Łuków
Łuków
73
68
Paweł
Józwik
Meżczyzna
Maraton Lubelski
Lublin
36
69
Adam
Zbiciak
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Lubartów (lubelskie)
37
70
Zbigniew
Nurzyński
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Łuków
51
71
Daniel
Celej
Meżczyzna
Biegusiem.pl
Kłoczew
0
72
Łukasz
Frankowski
Meżczyzna
LW Bogdanka
Łęczna
67
73
Marek
Bisek
Meżczyzna
LW Bogdanka
Lublin
46
74
Cezary
Kalita
Meżczyzna
KB Biała Biega
Biała Podlaska
50
75
Radosław
Kimber
Meżczyzna
V-max Adamów
Fiukówka
42
76
Jerzy
Sarnecki
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Warszawa
47
77
Anna
Wielgucka
Kobieta
niezrzeszony
Warszawa
49
78
Krzysztof
Latuszek
Meżczyzna
truchtacz.pl
Garwolin- Miętne
56
79
Bogdan
Budzyński
Meżczyzna
Vege Runners
Lublin
53
80
Grzegorz
Głębicki
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Świdry
0
81
Jerzy
Szewczak
Meżczyzna
Bizon Jeleniec
Józefów
55
82
Justyna
Dudzińska
Kobieta
niezrzeszona
Parczew
57
83
Krzysztof
Jurkitewicz
Meżczyzna
KB Biała Biega
Hola
60
84
Marcin
Dymiński
Meżczyzna
Bóbr Tłuszcz
ZĄBKI
72
85
Józef
Cieślak
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Świderki
52
86
Sławomir
Tołysz
Meżczyzna
Borek Chełm ; Maraton Lubelski
Chełm
66
87
Tomasz
Łukasiak
Mezczyzna
Biegusiem.pl
Kłoczew
0
88
Paweł
Wasilewski
Meżczyzna
Biegusiem.pl
Ryki
76
89
Agata
Zboina
Kobieta
truchtacz.pl
Borowie
64
90
Łukasz
Zając
Meżczyzna
truchtacz.pl
Borowie
65
91
Piotr
Robakowski
Meżczyzna
truchtacz.pl
Garwolin
75
92
Daniel
Jurczak
Meżczyzna
MM Karpatchykov Street
Mińsk Mazowiecki
59
93
Aleksander
Zygmunt
Meżczyzna
Lublin
Lublin
82
94
Paweł
Zalewski
Meżczyzna
knights sun
Mińsk Mazowiecki
0
95
Tomasz
Parzymies
Mezczyzna
CONSILIUM BONUM RUNNING TEAM
Krasnystaw
0
96
Artur
Motyl
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Świdnik
80
97
Jarosław
Szczuka
Mezczyzna
Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
Lublin
0
98
Tomasz
Waryszak
Mezczyzna
LKKK
Świdnik
0
99
Krzysztof
Mierzejewski
Mezczyzna
Yulo Run Team Siedlce
Siedlce
0
100
Łukasz
Kutryn
Mezczyzna
Niezrzeszony
Biszcza
0
101
Michał
Stusiński
Meżczyzna
No name
Łódź
88
102
Magdalena
Gromysz
Kobieta
gromysze
Lublin
0
103
Jacek
Gromysz
Mezczyzna
gromysze
Lublin
0
104
Marek
Budziński
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Radom
61
105
Sebastian
Lipiec
Meżczyzna
Biegusiem.pl
Mińsk Mazowiecki
0
106
Arkadiusz
Wąsik
Meżczyzna
Biegusiem.pl
Ryki
0
107
Piotr
Baranowski
Mezczyzna
Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
Lublin
0
108
Mariusz
Dudek
Meżczyzna
brak
LUBLIN
78
109
Krzysztof
Dubaj
Meżczyzna
niezrzeszony
Krasnystaw
74
110
Leszek
Kot
Meżczyzna
LW Bogdanka
Łęczna
68
111
Leon
Tomaszewski
Meżczyzna
LW Bogdanka
Cyców
69

Design by ggrek